www.youthapps.in

www.youthapps.xyz

Explore something youthful everyday

ISL - Schedule, Lets football


INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE SCHEDULE



DATEMATCHESLOCATION
03 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 1
Chennaiyin FC

2 - 3

Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
04 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 2
FC Goa

2 - 0

Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
05 Oct
Monday
19:00 IST
Match 3
FC Pune City

3 - 1

Mumbai City FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
06 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 4
Kerala Blasters FC

3 - 1

NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
07 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 5
FC Goa

1 - 1

Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
08 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 6
Delhi Dynamos FC

1 - 0

Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
09 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 7
FC Pune City

1 - 0

NorthEast United FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
10 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 8
Kerala Blasters FC

0 - 0

Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
11 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 9
FC Goa

0 - 2

Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
13 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 10
Atlético de Kolkata

vs

Kerala Blasters FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
14 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 11
FC Pune City

vs

Delhi Dynamos FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
15 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 12
NorthEast United FC

vs

FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
16 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 13
Mumbai City FC

vs

Chennaiyin FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
17 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 14
FC Pune City

vs

Atlético de Kolkata
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
18 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 15
Kerala Blasters FC

vs

Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
20 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 16
NorthEast United FC

vs

Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
21 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 17
Mumbai City FC

vs

Delhi Dynamos FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
22 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 18
FC Goa

vs

Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
23 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 19
NorthEast United FC

vs

Atlético de Kolkata
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
24 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 20
Chennaiyin FC

vs

FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
25 Oct
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 21
Mumbai City FC

vs

FC Goa
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
27 Oct
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 22
FC Pune City

vs

Kerala Blasters FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
28 Oct
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 23
Mumbai City FC

vs

NorthEast United FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
29 Oct
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 24
Atlético de Kolkata

vs

Delhi Dynamos FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
30 Oct
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 25
FC Goa

vs

FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
31 Oct
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 26
Kerala Blasters FC

vs

Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
01 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 27
Mumbai City FC

vs

Atlético de Kolkata
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
03 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 28
Delhi Dynamos FC

vs

NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
04 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 29
Kerala Blasters FC

vs

FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
05 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 30
Chennaiyin FC

vs

FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
06 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 31
Delhi Dynamos FC

vs

Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
07 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 32
Atlético de Kolkata

vs

NorthEast United FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
08 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 33
FC Pune City

vs

FC Goa
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
10 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 34
Kerala Blasters FC

vs

Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
11 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 35
Chennaiyin FC

vs

NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
13 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 36
Mumbai City FC

vs

FC Pune City
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
14 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 37
Delhi Dynamos FC

vs

Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
15 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 38
NorthEast United FC

vs

Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
17 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 39
FC Goa

vs

Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
18 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 40
Atlético de Kolkata

vs

Chennaiyin FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
19 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 41
Delhi Dynamos FC

vs

FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
20 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 42
NorthEast United FC

vs

Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
21 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 43
Chennaiyin FC

vs

Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
22 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 44
Atlético de Kolkata

vs

FC Goa
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
24 Nov
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 45
Chennaiyin FC

vs

Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
25 Nov
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 46
FC Goa

vs

NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
26 Nov
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 47
Mumbai City FC

vs

Kerala Blasters FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
27 Nov
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 48
Atlético de Kolkata

vs

FC Pune City
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
28 Nov
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 49
NorthEast United FC

vs

Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
29 Nov
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 50
Kerala Blasters FC

vs

FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
01 Dec
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Match 51
Chennaiyin FC

vs

Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
02 Dec
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Match 52
NorthEast United FC

vs

FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
03 Dec
Thursday
19:00 IST
Match 53
Delhi Dynamos FC

vs

Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
04 Dec
Friday
19:00 IST
Match 54
Atlético de Kolkata

vs

Mumbai City FC
Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
05 Dec
Saturday
19:00 IST
Match 55
FC Pune City

vs

Chennaiyin FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
06 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Match 56
Delhi Dynamos FC

vs

FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
11 Dec
Friday
19:00 IST
Semi-Final 1 (1st Leg)
TBD

vs

TBD
12 Dec
Saturday
19:00 IST
Semi-Final 2 (1st Leg)
TBD

vs

TBD
15 Dec
Tuesday
19:00 IST
Semi-Final 1 (2nd Leg)
TBD

vs

TBD
16 Dec
Wednesday
19:00 IST
Semi-Final 2 (2nd Leg)
TBD

vs

TBD
20 Dec
Sunday
19:00 IST
Final
TBD

vs

TBD

No comments:
Write comments
Hey, we've just updated our website with latest news. You'll like it - http://goo.gl/YCFWEP
Join Youth Apps