www.youthapps.in

www.youthapps.xyz

Explore something youthful everyday

Madhya Pradesh 2018 BJP Candidate List - Mobile Apps Collection


Latest BJP 2018 Candidate List in Madhya Pradesh - Mobile Apps

Madhya Pradesh 2018 BJP Candidate List - Mobile Apps Collection

Madhya Pradesh is going on election 28th Nov 2018 and its expected to be tough fight between the madhagathbandhan and we provide you the latest list of BJP candidate who would be contenting the local elections on 28th Nov 2018.

List of Candidates and respective mobile app (if they have released in the play store)

BJP Candidate of Sheopur - Durgalal Vijay
BJP Candidate of Vijaypur - Sitaram Aadiwasi
BJP Candidate of Sabalgarh - Sarla Rawat
BJP Candidate of Joura - Subedar Singh
BJP Candidate of Sumawali - Ajab Singh Kushwaha
BJP Candidate of Morena - Rushtam Singh
BJP Candidate of Ater - Arvind Singh Bhadiriya
BJP Candidate of Lahar - Rashal Singh
BJP Candidate of Gohad (SC) - Lalsingh Arya
BJP Candidate of Gwalior Rural - Bharat Singh Kushwah
BJP Candidate of Gwalior - Jaibhan Singh Pawaiya
BJP Candidate of Gwalior East - Satish Sikarwar
BJP Candidate of Gwalior South - Narayan Singh Kushwah
BJP Candidate of Sewda - Radhelal Baghel
BJP Candidate of Datia - Narottam Mishra
BJP Candidate of Karera (SC) - Rajkumar Khatik
BJP Candidate of Pohari - Prahlad Bharti
BJP Candidate of Shivpuri - Yashodhara Raje Scindia
BJP Candidate of Pichhore - Pritam Lodhi
BJP Candidate of Bamori - Brijmohan Azad
BJP Candidate of Guna (SC) - Gopilal Jatav
BJP Candidate of Chachoura - Mamta Meena
BJP Candidate of Raghogarh - Bhupendra Raghuvanshi
BJP Candidate of Ashok Nagar (SC) - Ladduram Kori
BJP Candidate of Chanderi - Bhupendra Dwivedi
BJP Candidate of Mungaoli - K.P. Yadav
BJP Candidate of Bina (SC) - Mahesh Rai
BJP Candidate of Khurai - Bhuepndra Singh
BJP Candidate of Surkhi - Sudhir Yadav
BJP Candidate of Deori - Teji Singh Rajput
BJP Candidate of Rehli - Gopal Bhargav
BJP Candidate of Naryoli (SC) - Pradeep Lariya
BJP Candidate of Sagar - Shialendra Jain
BJP Candidate of Banda - Harvansh Rathore
BJP Candidate of Tikamgarh - Rakesh Giri
BJP Candidate of Jatara (SC) - Harishankar Khatik
BJP Candidate of Prithvipur - Abhay Yadav
BJP Candidate of Khargapur - Rahul Lodhi
BJP Candidate of Maharajpur - Manvendra Singh
BJP Candidate of Chandla (SC) - Rajesh Prajapati
BJP Candidate of Chhatarpur - Archana Singh
BJP Candidate of Malhara - Lalita Yadav
BJP Candidate of Damoh - Jayant Malaiya
BJP Candidate of Hatta (SC) - P.L. Tantuway
BJP Candidate of Pawai - Brijendra Pratap Singh
BJP Candidate of Gunnaor (SC) - Rajesh Verma
BJP Candidate of Chitrakoot - Surendra Gaharwar
BJP Candidate of Raigaon (SC) - Jugal Kishore Bagri
BJP Candidate of Satna - Shankar Lal Tiwari
BJP Candidate of Nagod - Nagendra Singh
BJP Candidate of Maihar - Narayan Tripathi
BJP Candidate of Rampur-Baghelan - Vikram Singh
BJP Candidate of Sirmour - Divyaraj Singh
BJP Candidate of Semariya - K.P. Tripathi
BJP Candidate of Teonthar - Shyamlal Dwivedi
BJP Candidate of Mauganj - Pradeep Patel
BJP Candidate of Deotalab - Girish Goutam
BJP Candidate of Mangawan (SC) - Panchulal Prajapati
BJP Candidate of Rewa - Rajendra Shukla
BJP Candidate of Gurh - Nagendra Singh
BJP Candidate of Churhat - Shardendu Tiwari
BJP Candidate of Sidhi - Kedar Nath Shukla
BJP Candidate of Chitrangi (ST) - Amar Singh
BJP Candidate of Singrauli - Ramlallu Vaishya
BJP Candidate of Devsar (SC) - Subhash Verma
BJP Candidate of Dhauhani (ST) - Kunwar Singh Tekam
BJP Candidate of Beohari (ST) - Sharad Koul
BJP Candidate of Jaisinghnagar (ST) - Jaisingh Maravi
BJP Candidate of Jaitpur (ST) - Manisha Singh
BJP Candidate of Kotma - Dilip Jaiswal
BJP Candidate of Pushprajgarh (ST) - Narendra Maravi
BJP Candidate of Bandhavgarh (ST) - Shivnarayan Singh
BJP Candidate of Manpur (ST) - ee Meena Singh
BJP Candidate of Vijayraghavgarh - Sanjay Pathak
BJP Candidate of Murwara - Sandeep Jaiswal
BJP Candidate of Bahoriband - Pranay Pandey
BJP Candidate of Bargi - Pratibha Singh
BJP Candidate of Jabalpur Purba (SC) - Aanchal Sonkar
BJP Candidate of Jabalpur Cantt. - Ashok Rohani
BJP Candidate of Panagar - Sushi! Tiwari (Indu)
BJP Candidate of Sihora (ST) - Nandini Maravi
BJP Candidate of Shahpura (ST) - Omprakash Dhurve
BJP Candidate of Dindori (ST) - Jaisingh Maravi
BJP Candidate of Mandla (ST) - Devi Singh Sayyam
BJP Candidate of Baihar (ST) - Anupama Netam
BJP Candidate of Lanji - Ramesh Bhatere
BJP Candidate of Paraswada - Ramkishore Kanware
BJP Candidate of Balaghat - Gourishakar Bisen
BJP Candidate of Waraseoni - Yogendra Nirmal
BJP Candidate of Katangi - .D. Deshmukh
BJP Candidate of Barghat (ST) - Kamal Marskole
BJP Candidate of Seoni - Dinesh Rai (Mun Mun)
BJP Candidate of Keolari - Rakesh Pal Singh
BJP Candidate of Gotegaon (SC) - ailash Jatav
BJP Candidate of Narsingpur - Jalim Singh Patel
BJP Candidate of Junnardeo (ST) - Ashish Thakur
BJP Candidate of Amarwara (ST) - Prem Narayan Thakur
BJP Candidate of Churai - Ramesh Dubey
BJP Candidate of Saunsar - Nanabhau Mahod
BJP Candidate of Chhindwara - Choudhary Chandrabhan Singh
BJP Candidate of Parasia (SC) - Tarachan Bawariya
BJP Candidate of Pandhurna (ST) - Tikaram Korachi
BJP Candidate of Amla (SC) - ogesh Pandagare
BJP Candidate of Betul - Hament Khandelwal
BJP Candidate of Ghoradongri (ST) - Geetabai Uikey
BJP Candidate of Bhainsdehi (ST) - Mahendra Singh Chouhan
BJP Candidate of Timarni (ST) - Sanjay Shah
BJP Candidate of Harda - Kamal Patel
BJP Candidate of Hoshangabad - itasharan Sharma
BJP Candidate of Sohagpur - Vijaypal Singh
BJP Candidate of Pipariya (SC) - Thakurdas Nagvanshi
BJP Candidate of Udaipura - Ramkishan Patel
BJP Candidate of Bhojpur - Surendra Patwa
BJP Candidate of Sanchi (SC) - Mudit Shejwar
BJP Candidate of Silwani - Rampal Singh
BJP Candidate of Vidisha - Mukesh Tandon
BJP Candidate of Sironj - Umakant Sharma
BJP Candidate of Berasia (SC) - Vishnu Khatri
BJP Candidate of Narela - Vishwas Sarang
BJP Candidate of Bhopal Dakshin-Paschim - Umashankar Gupta
BJP Candidate of Bhopal Madhya - Surendra Nath Singh
BJP Candidate of Huzur - Rameshwar Sharma
BJP Candidate of Budhni - Shivraj Singh Chouhan
BJP Candidate of Ashta (SC) - Raghunath Malviya
BJP Candidate of Ichhawar - Karan Singh Verma
BJP Candidate of Sehore - Sudesh Rai
BJP Candidate of Narsinghgarh - Rajyavardhan Singh
BJP Candidate of Rajgarh - Amar Singh Yadav
BJP Candidate of Khilchipur - Hajarilal Dangi
BJP Candidate of Sarangpur (SC) - Kunwar Kothar
BJP Candidate of Susner - Murali Patidar
BJP Candidate of Agar (SC) - Manohar Untwal
BJP Candidate of Dewas - Gayatri Raje Panwan
BJP Candidate of Hatpipliya - Deepak Joshi
BJP Candidate of Khategaon - Ashish Sharma
BJP Candidate of Bagali (ST) - Pahar Singh
BJP Candidate of Mandhata - Narendra Singh Tomar
BJP Candidate of Harsud (ST) - Vijay Shah
BJP Candidate of Khandwa (SC) - Devendra Verma
BJP Candidate of Pandhana (ST) - Ram Dangore
BJP Candidate of Nepanagar (ST) - Manju Rajendra Dadu
BJP Candidate of Burhanpur - Archana Chitnis
BJP Candidate of Bhikangaon (ST) - Dhul Singh Dabar
BJP Candidate of Badwah - Hitendra Singh Solanki
BJP Candidate of Maheshwar (SC) - Bhupendra Arya
BJP Candidate of Kasrawad - Atmaram Patel
BJP Candidate of Khargone - Balkrishan Patidar
BJP Candidate of Bhagwanpura (ST) - Jamna Solanki
BJP Candidate of Sendhawa (ST) - Antar Singh Arya
BJP Candidate of Rajpur (ST) - Devi Singh Patel
BJP Candidate of Pansemal (ST) - Diwan Singh Patel
BJP Candidate of Badwani (ST) - Prem Singh Patel
BJP Candidate of Alirajpur (ST) - Nagar Singh Chouhan
BJP Candidate of Jobat (ST) - Madho Singh Dabar
BJP Candidate of Thandla (ST) - Kalsingh Bhabar
BJP Candidate of Sardarpur (ST) - Sanjay Baghel
BJP Candidate of Gandhwani (ST) - Sardar Meda
BJP Candidate of Kukshi (ST) - Virendra Baghel
BJP Candidate of Manawar (ST) - Ranjana Baghel
BJP Candidate of Dharampuri (ST) - Gopal Kanoje
BJP Candidate of Dhar - Nina Verma
BJP Candidate of Badnawar - Bhanwar Singh Shekhawat
BJP Candidate of Nagada-Khachrod - Dilip Singh Shekhawat
BJP Candidate of Tarana (SC) - Anil Firojiya
BJP Candidate of Ghatiya (SC) - Ashok Malviya
BJP Candidate of Ujjain Uttar - Paras Jain
BJP Candidate of Ratlam Rural (ST) - Dilip Makwana
BJP Candidate of Ratlam City - Chetan Kashyap
BJP Candidate of Sailana (ST) - Narayan Meda
BJP Candidate of Jaora - Rajendra Pandey
BJP Candidate of Alot (SC) - Jitendra Gehlot
BJP Candidate of Mandsour - Yeshpal Singh Sisodiya
BJP Candidate of Malhargarh (SC) - Jagdish Dewada
BJP Candidate of Suwasra - Radhey Shyam Patidar
BJP Candidate of Manasa - Madhav Maru
BJP Candidate of Neemuch - Dilip Parihar
BJP Candidate of Jawad - Om Prakash Saklecha


No comments:
Write comments
Hey, we've just updated our website with latest news. You'll like it - http://goo.gl/YCFWEP
Join Youth Apps